CHARLET Nicolas-Toussaint (1792-1845)

Lot 71
Estimation :
150 - 250 EUR
" O rander vous des vieux blagueurs " Aquarelle gouachée 35 x 41 cm (avec cadre 50 x 56 cm) signée en bas à gauche. Panneau humoristique en haut à droite. Photos en haute résolution (Remise des lots à Lausanne, Genève, Paris, Lyon ou Marseille quelques jours après la vente) Estimation : 150 - 250 € “O rander you old jokers” Watercolour gouache 35 x 41 cm (with frame 50 x 56 cm) signed lower left. Humorous panel at top right. High resolution photos (Delivery of lots in Lausanne, Geneva or Paris (rue Drouot) to Marseille a few days after the sale) Estimate : 150 - 250 €
Mes ordres d'achat