ZERAH

Lot 219
Estimation :
650 - 700 EUR
Résultat : 400EUR
ZERAH
Thématique: " Expression de l'Âme par le Corps": Titre: " Il ....." , acrylique sur toile. Dimensions: 116 x 89 cm. Pièce Unique, datée et signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. Thematic: " Spirit expression by the Body", painting acrylic. Size: 116 x 89 cm. Unique piece, dated and signed. Equipment costs gave. Transport Cost Offered for Metropolitan France.
Mes ordres d'achat