BORDEAU Anastassia

Lot 29
Estimation :
1100 - 1400 EUR

BORDEAU Anastassia

"En harmonie avec la nature" Huile sur toile 33 x 46 cm signée.

"In harmonie with nature" Oil on canvas 33 x 46 cm signed.

Free shipping for metropolitan France.
Mes ordres d'achat