BUSSET Marie-France

Lot 35
Estimation :
900 - 1100 EUR

BUSSET Marie-France

"Dans les Yeux de Vincent" Huile sur toile 24 x 35 cm signée.

"In the Eyes of Vincent" Oil on canvas 24 x 35 signed.

Transportation costs offered for metropolitan France

Le site de l'artiste : busset.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

Artist website : busset.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

Mes ordres d'achat