MOCANU Steliana

Lot 143
Estimation :
300 - 450 EUR

MOCANU Steliana

"Bella" Huile sur toile 30 x 30 cm signée.

"Bella" Oil on canvas 30 x 30 cm signed.

Free shipping for mainland France.

Le site de l'artiste : steliana.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

Artist website : steliana.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

Mes ordres d'achat