HANIZET Raymond

Lot 59
1 500 - 1 800 EUR

HANIZET Raymond

"Composition Géométrique & Kaléido" Acrylique sur toile 67 x 47 cm signée.

"Composition Geometric & Kaleido"Acrylic on canvas signed 67 x 47 cm.

Free transport costs for metropolitan France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la seizième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2017.

Le site de l'artiste : hanizet.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The artist is listed in the sixteenth edition of Guidarts 2017, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : hanizet.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

Mes ordres d'achat