Lot n° 8
Estimation :
350 - 450
EUR
BUFFET Bernard (1928-1999)
La cafetière bleue Lithographie de 52 x 40 cm (dessin 33 x 25 cm) numérotée 145/150 et signée. Bon état.
The Lithograph blue coffee pot 52 x 40 cm (drawing 33 x 25 cm) numbered 145/150 and signed. Good condition.
350 - 450 € - 400 - 500 CHF