SAVA Marian

Lot 163
Aller au lot
Estimation :
6800 - 8000 EUR

SAVA Marian

"Noroc" Marbre noir belge 55 x 47 x 07 cm de 2013 Taille directe signé.

Frais de transport offerts pour la Belgique et la France.



"Noroc" Belgian black marble 55 x 47 x 07 cm from 2013 Direct cut signed.

Transport costs offered for Belgium and France.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : Belgique.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : sava.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : Belgique.

The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : sava.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Retourner au catalogue