RODRIGUEZ Dany Charlotte

Lot 163
Aller au lot
Estimation :
5500 - 6000 EUR

RODRIGUEZ Dany Charlotte

"Twist and Twist" Acrylique sur toile 100 x 100 cm signée en bas à droite.

Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise.


"Twist and Twist" Acrylic on canvas 100 x 100 cm signed lower right.

Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : rodriguez.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : rodriguez.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Retourner au catalogue