SAVA Marian

Lot 168
Got to lot
Estimation :
6000 - 7000 EUR
SAVA Marian
"Trophée" Marbre noir belge de 2005 68 x 31 x 08 cm taille directe pièce unique signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour la Belgique et la France.

"Trophy" Belgian black marble from 2005 68 x 31 x 08 cm direct cut unique piece signed.

Transport costs offered for Belgium and France.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : Belgique.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : sava.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : Belgique.

The artist is listed in the seventeenth edition of Guidarts 2020, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : sava.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue