ROCCA Michèle

Lot 178
Estimation :
3000 - 4000 EUR
ROCCA Michèle
3500€ "Est" Huile sur toile 60 x 80 cm signée - Frais de transport offerts 3500€ "East" Oil on canvas 23.6 x 31.5 inch signed - Free shipping Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : Luxembourg. L’artiste est référencé dans la 20e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2021. Le site de l'artiste : rocca-michele.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : Luxembourg. The artist is listed in the 20th edition of Guidarts 2021, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : rocca-michele.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com