CB.MILLET

Lot 31
Estimation :
900 - 1200 EUR
CB.MILLET
"Chien" Acrylique et Huile sur toile 50 x 40 cm signée. "Dog" Acrylic and Oil on canvas 50 x 40 cm signed. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 20e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2021. Le site de l'artiste : cbmillet.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 20th edition of Guidarts 2021, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : cbmillet.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com