ALLARD Michel

Lot 2
Go to lot
Estimation :
2600 - 3100 EUR
ALLARD Michel
"Flamenco" Acrylique, cires, médiums, sur papier marouflé sur toile 110 x 140 cm signée.



Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.





"Flamenco" Acrylic, waxes, mediums, on paper mounted on canvas 110 x 140 cm signed.



Transport costs offered for metropolitan France.



Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.



L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.



Le site de l'artiste : allard-michel.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.



The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.



Artist website : allard-michel.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue