AYBAR Angelo

Lot 6
Estimation :
2500 - 3000 EUR
AYBAR Angelo
"Dante" Huile sur toile 97 x 130 cm signée par l'artiste.

"Dante" Oil on canvas 97 x 130 cm signed by the artist.

Le site de l'artiste : aybar.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

Artist website : aybar.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com