BRES Monick (née en 1946)

Lot 22
Go to lot
Estimation :
600 - 900 EUR
BRES Monick (née en 1946)
"La femme-Dune" Encres et technique mixte sur toile 50 x 65 cm de 2013 signée.



Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.





"Woman - Dune" ink and mixed media on canvas 50 x 65 cm

signed in 2013



Free shipping for France .



Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.



L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.



Le site de l'artiste : bres.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.



The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.



Artist website : bres.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue