FAURE/WISMAN France

Lot 64
Go to lot
Estimation :
450 - 550 EUR
FAURE/WISMAN France
"Variante 1" Sculpture en Grès

Hauteur : 25 cm largeur : 21 cm signée.



Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.





"Variant 1" Sandstone Sculpture

Height: 25 cm width: 21 cm signed.



Transport costs offered for metropolitan France.



Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.



L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.



Le site de l'artiste : wisman-francoise.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.



The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.



Artist website : wisman-francoise.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue