GAUTHIER GAUDESSE France

Lot 82
Go to lot
Estimation :
2100 - 2500 EUR
GAUTHIER GAUDESSE France
"Ondulations printanière" Acrylique 81 x 100 cm signée en bas à droite.



"Spring waves" Acrylic 81 x 100 cm signed lower right.



Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.



L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.



Le site de l'artiste : gauthier-gaudesse.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.



The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.



Artist website : gauthier-gaudesse.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue