NIKA

Lot 148
Estimation :
11000 - 13000 EUR
NIKA
"Triptyque" Acrylique, métal, verre et résine sur verre 210 x 100 cm signé et encadré. Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise. "Triptych" Acrylic, metal, glass and resin on glass 210 x 100 cm signed and framed Free shipping for the European Community , including Switzerland . Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : nika.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : nika.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com