RHYS-JONES Martin

Lot 165
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
Result : 150EUR
RHYS-JONES Martin
" Tourrettes-sur-loup 1992 " Eau-forte 56 x 76 cm, signée, titrée et datée 92 dans la planche, numérotée et signée à la mine de plomb en bas à droite.

"Tourrettes-sur-loup 1992" Etching 56 x 76 cm, signed, titled and dated 92 in the plate, numbered and signed in pencil lower right.