BIANCONI Michel

Lot 14
Estimation :
5000 - 9000 EUR
BIANCONI Michel
"Les dormeuses" Huile sur toile 162 x 130 cm signée au dos. Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse inclus. "Les dormeuses" Oil on canvas 162 x 130 cm signed on the back. Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : bianconi-michel.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : bianconi-michel.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com