BREMBOR Georges

Lot 15
Go to lot
Estimation :
2200 - 2500 EUR
BREMBOR Georges
"Hommage à Picasso 2" Huile au couteau et au pinceau 80 x 100 cm avec application de feuilles d'or 24 carats signée en rouge en bas à droite.



Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise.

"Tribute to Picasso 2" Oil with a knife and brush 80 x 100 cm with application of 24-carat gold leaf signed in red on the lower right.



Shipping costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.

Le site de l'artiste : brembor.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : brembor.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue