BRU Patrice

Lot 17
Go to lot
Estimation :
400 - 500 EUR
BRU Patrice
"Intersidéral" Acrylique sur toile coton 60 x 60 cm signée.



Frais de transport offerts pour la France Métropolitaine.



"Interstellar" Acrylic on cotton canvas 60 x 60 cm signed.



Transport costs offered for Metropolitan France.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.

Le site de l'artiste : bru-patrice.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : bru-patrice.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue