DE MONT Milanda

Lot 41
Go to lot
Estimation :
1200 - 1400 EUR
DE MONT Milanda
"Fusion#11" Technique au pinceau Acrylique et Émail sur toile 170 x 90cm signée.



Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise.

"Fusion#11" Brush technique Acrylic and Enamel on canvas 170 x 90cm signed.



Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : Allemagne.

L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.

Le site de l'artiste : de-mont.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : Allemagne.

The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : de-mont.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue