DOMEC Annie

Lot 44
Go to lot
Estimation :
750 - 850 EUR
DOMEC Annie
"Intrigue au bord de l'eau"

Acrylique sur papier 42,5 x 62,5 cm signée.



Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne, Suisse comprise.





"Waterfront Intrigue" Acrylic on paper 42.5 x 62.5 cm signed.



Transport costs offered for the European Community, Switzerland included.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.

Le site de l'artiste : domec.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.

Artist website : domec.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue