RODRIGUEZ Dany Charlotte

Lot 181
Estimation :
5500 - 6200 EUR
RODRIGUEZ Dany Charlotte
"Zizanie" Acrylique sur toile 150 x 100 cm signée en bas à droite. Frais de port offerts pour la France métropolitaine et la Suisse. "Zizanie" Acrylic on canvas 150 x 100 cm signed lower right. Free shipping for mainland France and Switzerland. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 20e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2021. Le site de l'artiste : rodriguez.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 20th edition of Guidarts 2021, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : rodriguez.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
Mes ordres d'achat