Lot n° 77.A
Estimation :
200 - 300
EUR
Paire de vases
Paire de vases à fond bleu à décor de bouquets de fleurs. Monture formant lampe à pétrole en métal doré. H : 52 cm, XIXe siècle.
Pair of vases with a blue background decorated with bouquets of flowers. Frame forming oil lamp in gold metal. H: 52 cm, 19th century.
200 - 300 € - 230 - 350 CHF