DE MONT Milanda

Lot 48
Go to lot
Estimation :
700 - 900 EUR
DE MONT Milanda
"Inspiration bleue" Acrylique et Émail sur toile 50 x 50 cm signée.



Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.



"Blue inspiration" Acrylic and Enamel on canvas 50 x 50 cm signed.



Transport costs offered for metropolitan France.



Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : Allemagne.



L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.



Le site de l'artiste : de-mont.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : Allemagne.



The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.



Artist website : de-mont.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue