PONS David

Lot 160
Estimation :
700 - 900 EUR
PONS David
"Massif de La Vanoise" Alpes (France) Huile sur toile 92 x 73 cm signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour Communauté Européenne , Suisse comprise .

"Massif de La Vanoise" Alps (France) Oil on canvas 92 x 73 cm signed.

Transport costs offered for European Community, Switzerland included.

Le site de l'artiste : pons-david.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

Artist website : pons-david.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com