SANDRES Jean

Lot 171
Go to lot
Estimation :
500 - 700 EUR
SANDRES Jean
"Expressionnisme abstrait" Acrylique sur toile 115 x 758 cm signée.





"Abstract expressionism" Acrylic on canvas 115 x 758 cm signed.



Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.



L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.



Le site de l'artiste : sandres.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.



The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.



Artist website : sandres.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue