VIVIANN

Lot 188
Go to lot
Estimation :
250 - 300 EUR
VIVIANN
"Côte sauvage" Acrylique sur carton entoilé 27 x 19 cm signée.



Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.



"Côte sauvage" Acrylic on canvas board 27 x 19 cm signed.



Transport costs offered for metropolitan France.











Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.



L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022.



Le site de l'artiste : viviann.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.



The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.



Artist website : viviann.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com



My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue